1 PSV Olympia Berlin III
1848,9
Michael Wischnewsky
  621.4
Slawomir Lobasiuk
  613.8
Rolf Stelzer
  613.7
2 SV SSK Dvory
1842,4
Miroslav Varga
  617.9
Denisa Vadinska
  612.6
Milan Stransky
  611.9
3 Sportschützen Petkus I
1835,5
Alexander Flemming
  621.1
Frank Dombrowski
  607.7
Benedikt Crncic
  606.7
4 ASG Brandenburg I
1828,3
Isabel Vaorin
  613.6
Andreas Jose
  610.9
Burkhard Meier
  603.8
5 PSV Olympia Berlin II
1826,9
Hendrik Martens
  617.7
Frank Ruthsatz
  616.0
Benjamin Gramsch
  593.2
6 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
1819,9
Annica Höftmann
  614.7
Jost Schülke
  604.0
Philipp Schulz
  601.2
7 Sgem. Medewitz / Chemnitz
1819,9
Philipp Hinz
  614.3
Udo Wolf
  603.1
Anne Mrosek
  602.5
8 SGi zu Lübben
1815,9
Sylvia Arlt
  615.1
Simone Mattler
  603.1
Carsten Meinekat
  597.7
9 SGes Bockau 1871
1813,4
Tobias Edelmann
  607.7
Ines Benitz
  604.2
Ralf Benitz
  601.5
10 SV Neuenhagen
1812,6
Marlies Lange
  614.1
Jan Heider
  604.3
Heike Lau
  594.2
11 SGi 1418 zu Bernau
1806,3
Anke Knospe
  602.5
Rick Leimbach
  602.0
Günter Kästner
  601.8
12 LV Sachsen-Anhalt
1800,7
Jana Tolonitz
  617.1
Pascal Schütz
  593.4
Tim Mangelsdorf
  590.2
13 SV Treffer Plauen
1799,4
Martin Schönfelder
  611.6
Ralf Schulze
  604.6
Frank Krause
  583.2
14 PSV Olympia Berlin I
1794,6
Jaykumar Rajeshkumar Ravani
  612.8
Maria Antonia Kanzler
  594.5
Conny Hesse
  587.3
15 Sportschützen Petkus II
1783,9
Helmut Fahlenberg
  598.1
Jörg Flemming
  595.5
Ingo Louvet
  590.3
16 SV Briesen
1780,6
Irina Juckenburg
  600.1
Frank Piater
  595.1
Diana Kerzmar
  585.4
17 Weißwasseraner SV
1734,0
Sara Starik
  607.2
Aurelia Schönsee
  568.1
Johan Jansen
  558.7
18 SGi zu Köpenick
1686,1
Reinhard Klünder
  602.9
Uwe Stier
  590.8
Stefan Losert
  492.4
19 Sommerbiathlon
1651,2
Frank Braatz
  573.6
Bernd Käding
  539.3
Jens Tippmann
  538.3
20 SV Chemnitz
1211,2
Siegfried Dittrich
  608.0
Matthias Walther
  603.2
21 ASG Brandenburg II
1186,3
Sven Löper
  600.1
Marie-Sophie Schuster
  586.2
22 Sportschützen Petkus III
1138,8
Mark Koschnick
  578.5
Jana Goldammer
  560.3
name
series
result